Programme des matchs en direct sur Fanatiz

Mercredi 11 mars 2020
00:00
Première A Colombie
Jaguares FC
Cúcuta
Fanatiz
02:05
Première A Colombie
La Equidad
Deportivo Pasto
Fanatiz
Mardi 10 mars 2020
01:10
Première Division Argentine
Estudiantes LP
Racing Avellaneda
Fanatiz
Lundi 9 mars 2020
00:10
Première A Colombie
Santa Fe
Atlético Nacional
Fanatiz
01:45
Première Division Argentine
Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz
Fanatiz
01:50
Première Division Argentine
Talleres Córdoba
CA Colón
Fanatiz
02:05
Première A Colombie
Deportes Tolima
Patriotas
Fanatiz
23:00
Première Division Argentine
Unión Santa Fe
Vélez Sarsfield
Fanatiz
Dimanche 8 mars 2020
00:10
Première A Colombie
Medellín
Millonarios
Fanatiz
01:00
Première Division Argentine
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia LP
Fanatiz
01:00
Première Division Argentine
Atlético Tucumán
River Plate
Fanatiz
02:05
Première A Colombie
Bucaramanga
Junior
Fanatiz
21:35
Première Division Argentine
San Lorenzo
Lanús
Fanatiz
22:05
Première A Colombie
Envigado
Rionegro Águilas
Fanatiz
23:40
Première Division Argentine
Independiente
Central Córdoba
Fanatiz
Samedi 7 mars 2020
01:10
Première Division Argentine
Argentinos Juniors
Rosario Central
Fanatiz
01:40
Première A Colombie
Deportivo Cali
Pereira
Fanatiz
22:00
Première Division Argentine
Banfield
CA Huracán
Fanatiz
22:00
Première Division Argentine
Defensa y Justicia
Patronato
Fanatiz
22:05
Première A Colombie
Once Caldas
América Cali
Fanatiz
Vendredi 6 mars 2020
23:00
Première Division Argentine
Arsenal Sarandí
Aldosivi
Fanatiz
Mercredi 4 mars 2020
01:40
Première A Colombie
Millonarios
Santa Fe
Fanatiz
23:00
Première Division Argentine
Vélez Sarsfield
Godoy Cruz
Fanatiz
Mardi 3 mars 2020
01:10
Première Division Argentine
CA Huracán
Independiente
Fanatiz
Lundi 2 mars 2020
00:10
Première A Colombie
Cúcuta
Bucaramanga
Fanatiz
01:45
Première Division Argentine
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
Fanatiz
02:15
Première A Colombie
Pereira
Once Caldas
Fanatiz
23:00
Première Division Argentine
Patronato
Talleres Córdoba
Fanatiz
Dimanche 1 mars 2020
00:10
Première A Colombie
América Cali
Deportivo Cali
Fanatiz
01:50
Première Division Argentine
Godoy Cruz
Unión Santa Fe
Fanatiz
01:50
Première Division Argentine
Central Córdoba
Banfield
Fanatiz
02:15
Première A Colombie
Alianza Petrolera
Deportes Tolima
Fanatiz
21:35
Première Division Argentine
Aldosivi
San Lorenzo
Fanatiz
22:05
Première A Colombie
Rionegro Águilas
Envigado
Fanatiz
23:40
Première Division Argentine
Lanús
Estudiantes LP
Fanatiz
23:45
Première Division Argentine
Rosario Central
Arsenal Sarandí
Fanatiz
Samedi 29 février 2020
01:10
Première Division Argentine
CA Colón
Boca Juniors
Fanatiz
01:40
Première A Colombie
Junior
Jaguares FC
Fanatiz
21:30
Première Division Argentine
Gimnasia LP
Atlético Tucumán
Fanatiz
22:05
Première A Colombie
Atlético Nacional
Medellín
Fanatiz
23:40
Première Division Argentine
River Plate
Defensa y Justicia
Fanatiz
Vendredi 28 février 2020
23:00
Première Division Argentine
Racing Avellaneda
Newell's Old Boys
Fanatiz
Mardi 25 février 2020
01:45
Première Division Argentine
Unión Santa Fe
Central Córdoba
Fanatiz
01:50
Première Division Argentine
Talleres Córdoba
CA Huracán
Fanatiz
02:05
Première A Colombie
Jaguares FC
Alianza Petrolera
Fanatiz
Lundi 24 février 2020
01:30
Première A Colombie
Once Caldas
Patriotas
Fanatiz
01:45
Première Division Argentine
Estudiantes LP
River Plate
Fanatiz
23:40
Première Division Argentine
Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central
Fanatiz
Dimanche 23 février 2020
23:20
Première A Colombie
Bucaramanga
Rionegro Águilas
Fanatiz
23:40
Première Division Argentine
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
Fanatiz