Résultats de Coupe de France

Coupe de FranceCoupe de France
07/05/2022 21:00
07/05/2022 21:00 Nice Nice 0 - 1 Nice Nantes
02/03/2022 21:15
02/03/2022 21:15 Nantes Nantes 2 - 2 Nantes Monaco
01/03/2022 21:00
01/03/2022 21:00 Nice Nice 2 - 0 Nice Versailles
10/02/2022 21:00
10/02/2022 21:00 Nantes Nantes 2 - 0 Nantes Bastia
09/02/2022 21:15
09/02/2022 21:15 Nice Nice 4 - 1 Nice Olympique Marseille
09/02/2022 18:30
09/02/2022 18:30 Bergerac Bergerac 1 - 1 Bergerac Versailles
08/02/2022 21:00
08/02/2022 21:00 Monaco Monaco 2 - 0 Monaco Amiens SC
31/01/2022 21:15
31/01/2022 21:15 Paris Saint Germain Paris Saint Germain 0 - 0 Paris Saint Germain Nice
30/01/2022 21:00
30/01/2022 21:00 Lens Lens 2 - 4 Lens Monaco
30/01/2022 18:30
30/01/2022 18:30 Bergerac Bergerac 1 - 0 Bergerac Saint-Étienne
29/01/2022 21:00
29/01/2022 21:00 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 1 - 1 Olympique Marseille Montpellier
29/01/2022 18:30
29/01/2022 18:30 Reims Reims 1 - 1 Reims Bastia
29/01/2022 16:15
29/01/2022 16:15 Toulouse Toulouse 0 - 1 Toulouse Versailles
29/01/2022 16:15
29/01/2022 16:15 Nancy Nancy 0 - 2 Nancy Amiens SC
28/01/2022 21:00
28/01/2022 21:00 Nantes Nantes 2 - 0 Nantes Brest
04/01/2022 21:00
04/01/2022 21:00 Lens Lens 2 - 2 Lens Lille
03/01/2022 21:10
03/01/2022 21:10 Vannes Vannes 0 - 4 Vannes Paris Saint Germain
02/01/2022 21:00
02/01/2022 21:00 Chauvigny Chauvigny 0 - 3 Chauvigny Olympique Marseille
02/01/2022 18:30
02/01/2022 18:30 Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery 3 - 3 Linas-Montlhery Amiens SC
02/01/2022 18:30
02/01/2022 18:30 Thaon Thaon 0 - 1 Thaon Reims
02/01/2022 18:30
02/01/2022 18:30 Jura Sud Foot Jura Sud Foot 1 - 4 Jura Sud Foot Saint-Étienne
02/01/2022 18:30
02/01/2022 18:30 Quevilly Rouen Quevilly Rouen 1 - 3 Quevilly Rouen Monaco
02/01/2022 16:00
02/01/2022 16:00 Bergerac Bergerac 0 - 0 Bergerac Créteil
02/01/2022 16:00
02/01/2022 16:00 Nancy Nancy 1 - 1 Nancy Rennes
02/01/2022 16:00
02/01/2022 16:00 Bastia Bastia 2 - 0 Bastia Clermont
02/01/2022 16:00
02/01/2022 16:00 Montpellier Montpellier 1 - 0 Montpellier Strasbourg
02/01/2022 13:45
02/01/2022 13:45 Cannes Cannes 0 - 1 Cannes Toulouse
02/01/2022 13:45
02/01/2022 13:45 Versailles Versailles 4 - 0 Versailles La Roche
02/01/2022 13:45
02/01/2022 13:45 Brest Brest 3 - 0 Brest Bordeaux
02/01/2022 13:45
02/01/2022 13:45 Nantes Nantes 2 - 0 Nantes Vitré
19/12/2021 21:10
19/12/2021 21:10 Feignies-Aulnoye Feignies-Aulnoye 0 - 3 Feignies-Aulnoye Paris Saint Germain
19/12/2021 18:20
19/12/2021 18:20 Bordeaux Bordeaux 10 - 0 Bordeaux Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
19/12/2021 18:20
19/12/2021 18:20 Dinan Léhon Dinan Léhon 0 - 0 Dinan Léhon Brest
19/12/2021 18:20
19/12/2021 18:20 Chauvigny Chauvigny 2 - 1 Chauvigny C' Chartres
19/12/2021 18:20
19/12/2021 18:20 Montauban FC TG Montauban FC TG 1 - 2 Montauban FC TG La Roche
19/12/2021 18:20
19/12/2021 18:20 Cholet Cholet 0 - 1 Cholet Nice
19/12/2021 16:00
19/12/2021 16:00 Wasquehal Wasquehal 0 - 4 Wasquehal Vannes
19/12/2021 16:00
19/12/2021 16:00 Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery 2 - 0 Linas-Montlhery Angers SCO
19/12/2021 16:00
19/12/2021 16:00 Andrézieux Andrézieux 0 - 1 Andrézieux Montpellier
19/12/2021 16:00
19/12/2021 16:00 Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne 0 - 1 Reims Sainte-Anne Reims
19/12/2021 13:45
19/12/2021 13:45 Poitiers Poitiers 0 - 1 Poitiers Lens
19/12/2021 13:45
19/12/2021 13:45 Bergerac Bergerac 0 - 0 Bergerac Metz
19/12/2021 13:45
19/12/2021 13:45 Red Star Red Star 0 - 2 Red Star Monaco
19/12/2021 13:45
19/12/2021 13:45 Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère 0 - 1 Lyon Duchère Saint-Étienne
19/12/2021 13:45
19/12/2021 13:45 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 4 - 1 Olympique Marseille Cannet Rocheville
18/12/2021 21:00
18/12/2021 21:00 Rennes Rennes 1 - 0 Rennes Lorient
18/12/2021 18:30
18/12/2021 18:30 Quevilly Rouen Quevilly Rouen 1 - 1 Quevilly Rouen Laval
18/12/2021 18:30
18/12/2021 18:30 Cannes Cannes 1 - 1 Cannes Dijon
18/12/2021 18:30
18/12/2021 18:30 Thaon Thaon 3 - 3 Thaon Beauvais
18/12/2021 18:30
18/12/2021 18:30 Lille Lille 3 - 1 Lille Auxerre
18/12/2021 16:00
18/12/2021 16:00 Guingamp Guingamp 2 - 3 Guingamp Amiens SC
18/12/2021 16:00
18/12/2021 16:00 Chemin Bas d'Avignon Chemin Bas d'Avignon 0 - 4 Chemin Bas d'Avignon Clermont
18/12/2021 16:00
18/12/2021 16:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0 - 0 Sochaux Nantes
18/12/2021 16:00
18/12/2021 16:00 Jura Sud Foot Jura Sud Foot 5 - 2 Jura Sud Foot Saint-Denis
18/12/2021 16:00
18/12/2021 16:00 Créteil Créteil 3 - 0 Créteil Venissieux
18/12/2021 13:45
18/12/2021 13:45 Panazol Panazol 1 - 1 Panazol Vitré
18/12/2021 13:45
18/12/2021 13:45 Toulouse Toulouse 4 - 1 Toulouse Nîmes
18/12/2021 13:45
18/12/2021 13:45 Troyes Troyes 1 - 1 Troyes Nancy
18/12/2021 13:45
18/12/2021 13:45 Sarre Union Sarre Union 0 - 1 Sarre Union Versailles
18/12/2021 13:45
18/12/2021 13:45 Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais 1 - 3 Hauts Lyonnais Bastia
17/12/2021 21:00
17/12/2021 21:00 Paris Paris - Paris Olympique Lyonnais
16/12/2021 21:00
16/12/2021 21:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0 - 1 Valenciennes Strasbourg
11/12/2021 15:00
11/12/2021 15:00 Club Franciscain Club Franciscain 1 - 2 Club Franciscain Cholet
05/12/2021 15:00
05/12/2021 15:00 Solidarite Scolaire Solidarite Scolaire 0 - 2 Solidarite Scolaire Sarre Union
05/12/2021 13:30
05/12/2021 13:30 Hauts Lyonnais Hauts Lyonnais 3 - 3 Hauts Lyonnais Bourgoin-Jallieu
28/11/2021 15:00
28/11/2021 15:00 Chauvigny Chauvigny 0 - 0 Chauvigny Le Havre
28/11/2021 14:30
28/11/2021 14:30 Trégunc Trégunc 0 - 3 Trégunc La Roche
28/11/2021 14:00
28/11/2021 14:00 Salouël Salouël 0 - 3 Salouël Wasquehal
28/11/2021 14:00
28/11/2021 14:00 Panazol Panazol 1 - 1 Panazol Angoulême
28/11/2021 14:00
28/11/2021 14:00 Perros-Louannec Perros-Louannec 0 - 3 Perros-Louannec Vitré
28/11/2021 13:45
28/11/2021 13:45 Trélissac Trélissac 1 - 3 Trélissac Toulouse
28/11/2021 13:30
28/11/2021 13:30 Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne 3 - 0 Reims Sainte-Anne Magny Renaissance
28/11/2021 13:30
28/11/2021 13:30 Chemin Bas d'Avignon Chemin Bas d'Avignon 1 - 0 Chemin Bas d'Avignon Agde
28/11/2021 13:30
28/11/2021 13:30 Versailles Versailles 1 - 0 Versailles Poissy
28/11/2021 13:30
28/11/2021 13:30 Chatou Chatou 4 - 5 Chatou C' Chartres
27/11/2021 19:00
27/11/2021 19:00 Poitiers Poitiers 1 - 1 Poitiers Orléans
27/11/2021 18:00
27/11/2021 18:00 Sarrebourg Sarrebourg 1 - 3 Sarrebourg Créteil
27/11/2021 18:00
27/11/2021 18:00 Venissieux Venissieux 1 - 1 Venissieux Yzeure
27/11/2021 18:00
27/11/2021 18:00 Bergerac Bergerac 4 - 0 Bergerac Stade Bordelais
27/11/2021 18:00
27/11/2021 18:00 Toulouse Métropole Toulouse Métropole 0 - 0 Toulouse Métropole Montauban FC TG
27/11/2021 18:00
27/11/2021 18:00 Cambrai Cambrai 1 - 4 Cambrai Amiens SC
27/11/2021 18:00
27/11/2021 18:00 Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio 1 - 2 Gazélec Ajaccio Red Star
27/11/2021 18:00
27/11/2021 18:00 Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery 1 - 1 Linas-Montlhery Évreux 27
27/11/2021 18:00
27/11/2021 18:00 Dinan Léhon Dinan Léhon 2 - 2 Dinan Léhon Saint-Malo
27/11/2021 18:00
27/11/2021 18:00 Ergué-Gaberic Ergué-Gaberic 1 - 2 Ergué-Gaberic Vannes
27/11/2021 18:00
27/11/2021 18:00 Paris Paris 14 - 0 Paris CSC Cayenne
27/11/2021 18:00
27/11/2021 18:00 Chambly Chambly 0 - 0 Chambly Beauvais
27/11/2021 17:00
27/11/2021 17:00 Biesheim Biesheim 0 - 1 Biesheim Thaon
27/11/2021 17:00
27/11/2021 17:00 Mulhouse Mulhouse 1 - 3 Mulhouse Lyon Duchère
27/11/2021 17:00
27/11/2021 17:00 Andrézieux Andrézieux 3 - 0 Andrézieux Grenoble Foot 38
27/11/2021 17:00
27/11/2021 17:00 Cannes Cannes 1 - 1 Cannes Rodez
27/11/2021 16:15
27/11/2021 16:15 Guingamp Guingamp 1 - 0 Guingamp Stade Briochin
27/11/2021 16:00
27/11/2021 16:00 Montchat Lyon Montchat Lyon 0 - 3 Montchat Lyon Sochaux
27/11/2021 16:00
27/11/2021 16:00 Aubagne Aubagne 2 - 2 Aubagne Nîmes
27/11/2021 16:00
27/11/2021 16:00 Amiens AC Amiens AC 1 - 1 Amiens AC Feignies-Aulnoye
27/11/2021 16:00
27/11/2021 16:00 Cite 6 Cite 6 1 - 4 Cite 6 Valenciennes
27/11/2021 15:00
27/11/2021 15:00 Chambery Chambery 4 - 6 Chambery Auxerre
27/11/2021 14:30
27/11/2021 14:30 Soleil Bischheim Soleil Bischheim 0 - 1 Soleil Bischheim Nancy
27/11/2021 14:30
27/11/2021 14:30 Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon 0 - 2 Morteau Montlebon Dijon
27/11/2021 14:00
27/11/2021 14:00 J3 Amilly J3 Amilly 0 - 5 J3 Amilly Quevilly Rouen
27/11/2021 14:00
27/11/2021 14:00 Laval Laval 1 - 1 Laval Le Mans
27/11/2021 14:00
27/11/2021 14:00 Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon 1 - 1 Canet Roussillon Saint-Denis
27/11/2021 13:00
27/11/2021 13:00 Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville 1 - 1 Cannet Rocheville Bastia-Borgo
26/11/2021 20:00
26/11/2021 20:00 Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse 2 - 3 Bourg-en-Bresse Jura Sud Foot
26/11/2021 19:30
26/11/2021 19:30 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 1 - 1 Les Herbiers Bastia
21/11/2021 14:00
21/11/2021 14:00 Mineurs Waziers Mineurs Waziers 1 - 3 Mineurs Waziers Beauvais
20/11/2021 15:00
20/11/2021 15:00 Plancoët-Arguenon Plancoët-Arguenon 1 - 3 Plancoët-Arguenon Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
14/11/2021 16:30
14/11/2021 16:30 Molsheim Ernolsheim Molsheim Ernolsheim 1 - 1 Molsheim Ernolsheim Créteil
14/11/2021 15:30
14/11/2021 15:30 Sedan Sedan 2 - 2 Sedan Paris
14/11/2021 15:00
14/11/2021 15:00 Limens Limens 1 - 1 Limens Montauban FC TG
14/11/2021 14:30
14/11/2021 14:30 Tourcoing USF Tourcoing USF 0 - 2 Tourcoing USF Valenciennes
14/11/2021 14:30
14/11/2021 14:30 J3 Amilly J3 Amilly 3 - 1 J3 Amilly Cergy-Pontoise
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Morhange Morhange 0 - 4 Morhange Thaon
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Lorraine de Plantières Lorraine de Plantières 1 - 3 Lorraine de Plantières Nancy
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Champigneulles Champigneulles 1 - 1 Champigneulles Soleil Bischheim
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Reims Sainte-Anne Reims Sainte-Anne 1 - 1 Reims Sainte-Anne Bobigny
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Magny Renaissance Magny Renaissance 1 - 1 Magny Renaissance Éloyes
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Montchat Lyon Montchat Lyon 1 - 0 Montchat Lyon Saint-Marcel
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Morteau Montlebon Morteau Montlebon 4 - 0 Morteau Montlebon Nogentais
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Côte Chaude Côte Chaude 0 - 3 Côte Chaude Hauts Lyonnais
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Chemin Bas d'Avignon Chemin Bas d'Avignon 0 - 0 Chemin Bas d'Avignon Frontignan
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Olympique d'Alès Olympique d'Alès 0 - 2 Olympique d'Alès Bastia-Borgo
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Cambrai Cambrai 3 - 0 Cambrai Raismes
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Dutemple Dutemple 1 - 2 Dutemple Amiens AC
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 ES Bully-les-Mines ES Bully-les-Mines 0 - 6 ES Bully-les-Mines Feignies-Aulnoye
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Hamel Hamel 1 - 3 Hamel Salouël
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Wasquehal Wasquehal 4 - 0 Wasquehal Stade Béthunois
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Val de Reuil Val de Reuil 0 - 3 Val de Reuil Gazélec Ajaccio
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Loon-Plage Loon-Plage 3 - 3 Loon-Plage Évreux 27
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Olympique Lumbrois Olympique Lumbrois 2 - 3 Olympique Lumbrois Versailles
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Saint-Julien Saint-Julien 1 - 2 Saint-Julien Poissy
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Chatou Chatou 3 - 2 Chatou Nanterre
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Feytiat Feytiat 0 - 2 Feytiat Poitiers
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Panazol Panazol 2 - 1 Panazol Sénart Moissy
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Perros-Louannec Perros-Louannec 1 - 1 Perros-Louannec Lannion
14/11/2021 14:00
14/11/2021 14:00 Trouville Deauville Trouville Deauville 1 - 1 Trouville Deauville Plancoët-Arguenon
13/11/2021 20:00
13/11/2021 20:00 Solidarite Scolaire Solidarite Scolaire 2 - 1 Solidarite Scolaire AS Gosier
13/11/2021 19:00
13/11/2021 19:00 Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais 2 - 1 Stade Bordelais Muret
13/11/2021 19:00
13/11/2021 19:00 Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon 2 - 2 Canet Roussillon Pau
13/11/2021 19:00
13/11/2021 19:00 Etaples Etaples 1 - 3 Etaples Quevilly Rouen
13/11/2021 19:00
13/11/2021 19:00 Gueret Gueret 1 - 1 Gueret C' Chartres
13/11/2021 19:00
13/11/2021 19:00 Mainvilliers Mainvilliers 1 - 3 Mainvilliers Angoulême
13/11/2021 19:00
13/11/2021 19:00 Drapeau Fougères Drapeau Fougères 0 - 2 Drapeau Fougères Bastia
13/11/2021 19:00
13/11/2021 19:00 Lucon Lucon 0 - 2 Lucon Laval
13/11/2021 19:00
13/11/2021 19:00 AS Club Colonial AS Club Colonial 0 - 1 AS Club Colonial Club Franciscain
13/11/2021 19:00
13/11/2021 19:00 Trélissac Trélissac 2 - 0 Trélissac Vénus
13/11/2021 18:30
13/11/2021 18:30 ES Anzin-Saint-Aubin ES Anzin-Saint-Aubin 0 - 5 ES Anzin-Saint-Aubin Amiens SC
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Thionville Thionville 0 - 5 Thionville Biesheim
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Sarrebourg Sarrebourg 1 - 1 Sarrebourg Esperance Aulnay
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Schiltigheim Schiltigheim 1 - 1 Schiltigheim Sarre Union
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Jura Dolois Jura Dolois 0 - 4 Jura Dolois Bourg-en-Bresse
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Lons Lons 2 - 4 Lons Jura Sud Foot
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Saint-Apollinaire Saint-Apollinaire 0 - 3 Saint-Apollinaire Dijon
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Illzach Modenheim Illzach Modenheim 0 - 2 Illzach Modenheim Mulhouse
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin-Jallieu 0 - 0 Bourgoin-Jallieu Ain Sud
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 RC Vichy RC Vichy 1 - 2 RC Vichy Andrézieux
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Limonest Limonest 2 - 4 Limonest Auxerre
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Chambery Chambery 2 - 1 Chambery Villefranche
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Venissieux Venissieux 2 - 2 Venissieux Union Cosnoise
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Cannes Cannes 1 - 1 Cannes Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Aubagne Aubagne 2 - 2 Aubagne Martigues
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Montlucon Montlucon 0 - 1 Montlucon Bergerac
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Toulouse Métropole Toulouse Métropole 1 - 0 Toulouse Métropole Brive
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Esquelbecq Esquelbecq 1 - 3 Esquelbecq Red Star
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlhery 1 - 0 Linas-Montlhery Dunkerque
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Dinan Léhon Dinan Léhon 1 - 1 Dinan Léhon Caen
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Stade Plabennec Stade Plabennec 0 - 0 Stade Plabennec Saint-Malo
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 AG Caennaise AG Caennaise 2 - 3 AG Caennaise Vitré
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Saint-Lo Manche Saint-Lo Manche 1 - 2 Saint-Lo Manche Stade Briochin
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Les Herbiers Les Herbiers 1 - 1 Les Herbiers Saumur
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Carquefou Carquefou 0 - 0 Carquefou Trégunc
13/11/2021 18:00
13/11/2021 18:00 Chateaubriant Voltigeurs Chateaubriant Voltigeurs 0 - 2 Chateaubriant Voltigeurs La Roche
13/11/2021 17:00
13/11/2021 17:00 Koetzingue Koetzingue 0 - 4 Koetzingue Lyon Duchère
13/11/2021 17:00
13/11/2021 17:00 US Blavozy US Blavozy 1 - 2 US Blavozy Rodez
13/11/2021 17:00
13/11/2021 17:00 Cannet Rocheville Cannet Rocheville 3 - 2 Cannet Rocheville Istres
13/11/2021 17:00
13/11/2021 17:00 Vierzon Vierzon 0 - 2 Vierzon Le Havre
13/11/2021 17:00
13/11/2021 17:00 Tourangeau Tourangeau 0 - 1 Tourangeau Chauvigny
13/11/2021 17:00
13/11/2021 17:00 La Roche-sur-Yon La Roche-sur-Yon 1 - 4 La Roche-sur-Yon Le Mans
13/11/2021 16:05
13/11/2021 16:05 Libourne Libourne 0 - 0 Libourne Toulouse
13/11/2021 16:00
13/11/2021 16:00 Cite 6 Cite 6 0 - 0 Cite 6 Oissel CMS
13/11/2021 15:30
13/11/2021 15:30 Neuville Neuville 1 - 2 Neuville Yzeure
13/11/2021 15:30
13/11/2021 15:30 ASC Ouest ASC Ouest 0 - 2 ASC Ouest CSC Cayenne
13/11/2021 15:00
13/11/2021 15:00 Liffre Liffre 0 - 8 Liffre Guingamp
13/11/2021 15:00
13/11/2021 15:00 St-Philbert Gd Lieu St-Philbert Gd Lieu 0 - 2 St-Philbert Gd Lieu Vannes
13/11/2021 14:30
13/11/2021 14:30 Bresse Jura Foot Bresse Jura Foot 1 - 3 Bresse Jura Foot Sochaux
13/11/2021 14:30
13/11/2021 14:30 Langlade Langlade 1 - 2 Langlade Agde
13/11/2021 14:30
13/11/2021 14:30 Plédran Plédran 1 - 5 Plédran Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
13/11/2021 14:00
13/11/2021 14:00 Saint-Cyr Collonges Saint-Cyr Collonges 1 - 2 Saint-Cyr Collonges Grenoble Foot 38
13/11/2021 14:00
13/11/2021 14:00 Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardois Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardois 0 - 3 Chusclan-Laudun-l'Ardois Nîmes
13/11/2021 14:00
13/11/2021 14:00 SAG Cestas SAG Cestas 0 - 2 SAG Cestas Cholet
12/11/2021 20:00
12/11/2021 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0 - 0 Ajaccio Orléans
12/11/2021 19:00
12/11/2021 19:00 Chambly Chambly 3 - 2 Chambly Rouen
11/11/2021 13:30
11/11/2021 13:30 Makes Makes 1 - 9 Makes Saint-Denis