Résultats Coupe de France
Coupe de France | ||||
25/05/2024 02:00 | ||||
25/05/2024 02:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
03/04/2024 21:10 | ||||
03/04/2024 21:10 | Paris Saint Germain | - | Rennes | |
02/04/2024 20:45 | ||||
02/04/2024 20:45 | Olympique Lyonnais | - | Valenciennes | |
13/03/2024 21:10 | ||||
13/03/2024 21:10 | Paris Saint Germain | 3 - 1 | Nice | |
29/02/2024 20:45 | ||||
29/02/2024 20:45 | Le Puy F.43 Auvergne | 1 - 3 | Rennes | |
28/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
28/02/2024 21:00 | Rouen | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes | |
27/02/2024 20:45 | ||||
27/02/2024 20:45 | Olympique Lyonnais | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | |
08/02/2024 20:45 | ||||
08/02/2024 20:45 | Rouen | 1 - 1 | Monaco | |
07/02/2024 21:10 | ||||
07/02/2024 21:10 | Paris Saint Germain | 3 - 1 | Brest | |
07/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
07/02/2024 20:30 | Montpellier | 1 - 4 | Nice | |
07/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
07/02/2024 20:30 | Le Puy F.43 Auvergne | 2 - 1 | Laval | |
07/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
07/02/2024 20:30 | Strasbourg | 3 - 1 | Le Havre | |
07/02/2024 20:30 | ||||
07/02/2024 20:30 | Saint-Priest | 1 - 2 | Valenciennes | |
07/02/2024 18:30 | ||||
07/02/2024 18:30 | Olympique Lyonnais | 2 - 1 | LOSC Lille | |
06/02/2024 20:45 | ||||
06/02/2024 20:45 | Sochaux | 1 - 6 | Rennes | |
24/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
24/01/2024 18:00 | Feignies-Aulnoye | 0 - 4 | Montpellier | |
21/01/2024 21:05 | ||||
21/01/2024 21:05 | Rennes | 1 - 1 | Olympique Marseille | |
21/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 17:30 | Racing Colombes 92 | 0 - 1 | LOSC Lille | |
21/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 17:30 | Clermont | 1 - 3 | Strasbourg | |
21/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 17:30 | Sochaux | 2 - 2 | Reims | |
21/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 17:30 | Rouen | 3 - 3 | Toulouse | |
21/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 17:30 | Châteauroux | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | |
21/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
21/01/2024 17:30 | Saint-Priest | 4 - 1 | Romorantin | |
20/01/2024 20:45 | ||||
20/01/2024 20:45 | Orléans | 1 - 4 | Paris Saint Germain | |
20/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 17:30 | Nantes | 0 - 1 | Laval | |
20/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 17:30 | Le Puy F.43 Auvergne | 2 - 1 | Dunkerque | |
20/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 17:30 | Trélissac | 1 - 2 | Brest | |
20/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 17:30 | Valenciennes | 2 - 1 | Paris | |
20/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 17:30 | Rodez | 1 - 3 | Monaco | |
20/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
20/01/2024 17:30 | Bordeaux | 2 - 3 | Nice | |
19/01/2024 20:45 | ||||
19/01/2024 20:45 | Bergerac | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | |
07/01/2024 20:45 | ||||
07/01/2024 20:45 | Revel | 0 - 9 | Paris Saint Germain | |
07/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
07/01/2024 17:30 | Chambery | 0 - 3 | Toulouse | |
07/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
07/01/2024 17:30 | Feurs | 3 - 5 | Saint-Priest | |
07/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
07/01/2024 17:30 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 0 - 2 | Rouen | |
07/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
07/01/2024 17:30 | Bergerac | 2 - 1 | Libourne | |
07/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
07/01/2024 17:30 | Dieppe | 0 - 4 | Laval | |
07/01/2024 17:30 | ||||
07/01/2024 17:30 | Dinan Léhon | 0 - 3 | Reims | |
07/01/2024 14:30 | ||||
07/01/2024 14:30 | Thionville Lusitanos | 0 - 1 | Olympique Marseille | |
07/01/2024 14:30 | ||||
07/01/2024 14:30 | Guingamp | 0 - 2 | Rennes | |
07/01/2024 14:30 | ||||
07/01/2024 14:30 | Pontarlier | 0 - 3 | Olympique Lyonnais | |
07/01/2024 14:30 | ||||
07/01/2024 14:30 | Lens | 2 - 2 | Monaco | |
07/01/2024 14:30 | ||||
07/01/2024 14:30 | Le Havre | 2 - 1 | Caen | |
06/01/2024 20:45 | ||||
06/01/2024 20:45 | Nice | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | |
06/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 18:00 | Amiens SC | 1 - 2 | Montpellier | |
06/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 18:00 | Saint-Omer | 2 - 3 | Dunkerque | |
06/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 18:00 | Sochaux | 2 - 1 | Lorient | |
06/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 18:00 | Entente SSG | 1 - 1 | Bordeaux | |
06/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 18:00 | Avoine OCC | 0 - 4 | Strasbourg | |
06/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 18:00 | Les Herbiers | 2 - 2 | Châteauroux | |
06/01/2024 15:30 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:30 | LOSC Lille | 12 - 0 | Golden Lion | |
06/01/2024 15:30 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:30 | Lyon Duchère | 1 - 2 | Le Puy F.43 Auvergne | |
06/01/2024 15:30 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:30 | Brest | 1 - 0 | Angers SCO | |
06/01/2024 15:30 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:30 | Romorantin | 4 - 0 | CS Moulien | |
06/01/2024 15:30 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:30 | Olympique d'Alès | 1 - 2 | Paris | |
06/01/2024 15:30 | ||||
06/01/2024 15:30 | Orléans | 2 - 1 | Nîmes | |
06/01/2024 13:00 | ||||
06/01/2024 13:00 | Fabrègues | 1 - 4 | Trélissac | |
05/01/2024 20:45 | ||||
05/01/2024 20:45 | Metz | 1 - 1 | Clermont | |
05/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
05/01/2024 18:00 | Sarreguemines | 0 - 2 | Valenciennes | |
05/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
05/01/2024 18:00 | Feignies-Aulnoye | 1 - 0 | Quevilly Rouen | |
05/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
05/01/2024 18:00 | Chambly | 1 - 2 | Racing Colombes 92 | |
05/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
05/01/2024 18:00 | Pau | 1 - 4 | Nantes | |
05/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
05/01/2024 18:00 | Challans | 0 - 4 | Rodez | |
10/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 15:00 | Entente SSG | 1 - 0 | Furiani-Agliani | |
10/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 15:00 | Mulhouse | 1 - 2 | Valenciennes | |
10/12/2023 14:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 14:00 | Paimpol | 1 - 2 | Challans | |
10/12/2023 14:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 14:00 | Chaponnay-Marennes | 0 - 3 | Le Puy F.43 Auvergne | |
10/12/2023 14:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 14:00 | Fabrègues | 3 - 2 | Cannes | |
10/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 13:30 | Villers Houlgate CF | 1 - 3 | Racing Colombes 92 | |
10/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 13:30 | Blériot-Plage | 0 - 3 | Chambly | |
10/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 13:30 | Bergerac | 4 - 2 | Panazol | |
10/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
10/12/2023 13:30 | Hauts Lyonnais | 0 - 3 | Feurs | |
09/12/2023 20:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 20:00 | J. Villenave | 2 - 4 | Libourne | |
09/12/2023 19:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 19:00 | Stade Briochin | 1 - 2 | Les Herbiers | |
09/12/2023 19:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 19:00 | AG Caennaise | 0 - 1 | Guingamp | |
09/12/2023 19:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 19:00 | Chambery | 1 - 1 | Grenoble Foot 38 | |
09/12/2023 19:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 19:00 | Bassin d' Arcachon Sud | 0 - 2 | Trélissac | |
09/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 18:00 | Dinan Léhon | 2 - 0 | Vitré | |
09/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 18:00 | Dieppe | 2 - 0 | Ergué-Gaberic | |
09/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 18:00 | Pontivy GSI | 0 - 1 | Rouen | |
09/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 18:00 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | - | Union Cosnoise | |
09/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 18:00 | Saint-Omer | 2 - 1 | Épinal | |
09/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 18:00 | Sarreguemines | 3 - 0 | Biesheim | |
09/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 18:00 | Revel | 2 - 1 | Blagnac | |
09/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 18:00 | Castanet | 0 - 3 | Romorantin | |
09/12/2023 18:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 18:00 | Martigues | 1 - 2 | Olympique d'Alès | |
09/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 17:00 | Saint-Meziery | 1 - 4 | Auxerre | |
09/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 17:00 | RC Calais | 1 - 4 | Caen | |
09/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 17:00 | Sarre Union | 0 - 1 | Pontarlier | |
09/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 17:00 | Saint-Priest | 3 - 0 | Domerat | |
09/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 17:00 | Thionville Lusitanos | 2 - 1 | Annecy | |
09/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 17:00 | Paris | 3 - 1 | Saint-Denis | |
09/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 17:00 | Golden Lion | 3 - 2 | Métropole Troyenne | |
09/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 16:00 | Lyon Duchère | 2 - 1 | Thonon Évian | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | CS Moulien | 2 - 1 | Fleury 91 | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Plessis Robinson 92 | 1 - 2 | Angers SCO | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Quevilly Rouen | 3 - 1 | Dijon | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Stade Mayennais | 0 - 9 | Rodez | |
09/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 15:00 | Saint-Étienne | 0 - 1 | Nîmes | |
09/12/2023 14:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 14:30 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 1 - 2 | Laval | |
09/12/2023 14:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 14:00 | Avoine OCC | 4 - 1 | Le Geldar | |
09/12/2023 14:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 14:00 | Entente Itancourt-Neu. | 2 - 3 | Feignies-Aulnoye | |
09/12/2023 14:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 14:00 | Geispolsheim | 0 - 4 | Sochaux | |
09/12/2023 14:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 14:00 | Thaon | 0 - 1 | Amiens SC | |
09/12/2023 14:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 14:00 | Coulaines | 1 - 5 | Pau | |
09/12/2023 14:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 14:00 | Ajaccio | 1 - 2 | Orléans | |
09/12/2023 14:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 14:00 | Angoulême | 0 - 1 | Bordeaux | |
09/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 13:30 | JS Douvres | 1 - 5 | Châteauroux | |
09/12/2023 13:30 | ||||
09/12/2023 13:30 | Reims Sainte-Anne | 1 - 1 | Dunkerque | |
02/12/2023 14:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 14:00 | Étoile Maritime | 2 - 2 | Trélissac | |
26/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 14:00 | Blériot-Plage | 0 - 0 | ASPTT Dijon | |
19/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 15:00 | Ergué-Gaberic | 3 - 1 | Saint-Renan | |
19/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 15:00 | Stade Pontivy | 1 - 2 | Rouen | |
19/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 15:00 | Toulouse Métropole | 1 - 4 | Ajaccio | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Paimpol | 2 - 1 | Flers | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Châteaugiron | 0 - 6 | Vitré | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Dives-Cabourg | 2 - 3 | Dieppe | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 2 - 0 | Le Poire sur Vie VF | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Nœux-les-Mines | 2 - 2 | Avoine OCC | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Torcy | 0 - 1 | Fleury 91 | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | JS Douvres | 2 - 1 | Choisy au Bac | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Villers Houlgate CF | 4 - 0 | FC Equeurdreville | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | US Laon | 2 - 0 | Racing Colombes 92 | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Saint-Michel 91 | 0 - 2 | Entente SSG | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Noisy-le-Sec | 0 - 2 | Furiani-Agliani | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Le Quesnoy | 1 - 4 | Métropole Troyenne | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Camon | 2 - 5 | Chambly | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Reims Sainte-Anne | 1 - 1 | Boulogne | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Jarville | 2 - 4 | Sarreguemines | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Villerupt Thil | 0 - 2 | Biesheim | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Forbach | 0 - 0 | Geispolsheim | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Schweighouse s/Moder | 2 - 3 | Thaon | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | J. Villenave | 1 - 0 | Isle | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Aunis Avenir | 0 - 1 | Stade Mayennais | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Morlaas Est-Bearn | 0 - 1 | Panazol | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Auch | 0 - 4 | Romorantin | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Feurs | 2 - 1 | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Seyssins | 0 - 2 | Le Puy F.43 Auvergne | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Roannais Foot | 1 - 2 | Nîmes | |
19/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 14:00 | Fabrègues | 2 - 2 | Squadra Valincu ARR | |
18/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 20:00 | Montlouis | 0 - 4 | Bergerac | |
18/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 19:00 | Saint-Omer | 1 - 1 | Saint-Denis | |
18/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 19:00 | Chauray | 0 - 1 | Pau | |
18/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 19:00 | Bassin d' Arcachon Sud | 2 - 1 | Saumur | |
18/11/2023 18:30 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:30 | Montdidier | 0 - 4 | Quevilly Rouen | |
18/11/2023 18:30 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:30 | Mulhouse | 2 - 1 | Jura Dolois | |
18/11/2023 18:30 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:30 | France Aizenay | 1 - 2 | Libourne | |
18/11/2023 18:30 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:30 | Vierzon FC | 0 - 1 | Angoulême | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | Stade Plabennec | 1 - 1 | Challans | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | Dinan Léhon | 3 - 1 | TA Rennes | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | Pontivy GSI | 2 - 0 | Plougastel | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | Saint-Malo | 2 - 2 | Guingamp | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | AG Caennaise | 2 - 1 | Drapeau Fougères | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | Macon | 1 - 2 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | Le Pays du Valois | 0 - 0 | Auxerre | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | RC Calais | 2 - 1 | Longueau | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | Colmar | 0 - 1 | Pontarlier | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | St-Aubin Guérande | 0 - 3 | Revel | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | Blagnac | 1 - 0 | Aviron Bayonnais | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | Poitiers | 0 - 3 | Castanet | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | Roche Saint-Genest | 1 - 2 | Saint-Priest | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | Chambery | 1 - 0 | Volvic | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | Cannes | 2 - 1 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | |
18/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 17:00 | Union Cosnoise | 1 - 0 | US Chantilly | |
18/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 17:00 | Loon-Plage | 0 - 3 | Caen | |
18/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 17:00 | Sarre Union | 1 - 0 | APM Metz | |
18/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 17:00 | Limonest | 0 - 1 | Domerat | |
18/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 17:00 | Velay | 1 - 3 | Martigues | |
18/11/2023 17:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 17:00 | Fos | 1 - 2 | Annecy | |
18/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 16:00 | Plessis Robinson 92 | 2 - 1 | Brissac | |
18/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 16:00 | Thonon Évian | 2 - 2 | Aubagne | |
18/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 15:00 | Haguenau | 0 - 2 | Valenciennes | |
18/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 15:00 | Coulaines | 2 - 1 | Cholet | |
18/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 15:00 | Liffre | 0 - 3 | Rodez | |
18/11/2023 15:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 15:00 | Olympique d'Alès | 6 - 1 | Rosador | |
18/11/2023 14:30 | ||||
18/11/2023 14:30 | Hienghene Sport | 0 - 4 | Thionville Lusitanos | |
18/11/2023 14:30 | ||||
18/11/2023 14:30 | Doullens | 0 - 6 | Dijon | |
18/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 14:00 | Provin | 0 - 5 | Laval | |
18/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 14:00 | Houilles | 0 - 2 | Angers SCO | |
18/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 14:00 | Saint-Meziery | 1 - 0 | Pirae | |
18/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 14:00 | Villejuif | 2 - 2 | Paris | |
18/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 14:00 | Bondues | 0 - 1 | Feignies-Aulnoye | |
18/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 14:00 | Entente Itancourt-Neu. | 3 - 2 | Croix Football IC | |
18/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 14:00 | Chaumont | 0 - 1 | Dunkerque | |
18/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 14:00 | Hombourg-Haut | 0 - 3 | Amiens SC | |
18/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 14:00 | Lavernose Lherm | 0 - 4 | Orléans | |
18/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 14:00 | Lyon Duchère | 4 - 1 | Bastia | |
18/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 14:00 | Hauts Lyonnais | 2 - 0 | Neuville | |
18/11/2023 14:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 14:00 | Chaponnay-Marennes | 1 - 0 | Hyères | |
18/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
18/11/2023 13:45 | Châteauroux | 2 - 1 | Red Star | |
18/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
18/11/2023 13:45 | Épinal | 2 - 1 | Troyes | |
18/11/2023 13:45 | ||||
18/11/2023 13:45 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 0 - 3 | Saint-Étienne | |
17/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
17/11/2023 20:00 | Canet Roussillon | 1 - 1 | Bordeaux | |
17/11/2023 19:30 | ||||
17/11/2023 19:30 | Sochaux | 2 - 1 | Jura Sud Foot | |
17/11/2023 19:30 | ||||
17/11/2023 19:30 | Villefranche | 1 - 2 | Grenoble Foot 38 | |
17/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
17/11/2023 19:00 | Stade Briochin | 3 - 3 | Concarneau | |
17/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
17/11/2023 19:00 | Les Herbiers | 2 - 1 | Avranches |