Résultats Ligue Europa
Europa League | ||||
14/12/2023 21:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 21:00 | West Ham United | 2 - 0 | SC Freiburg | |
14/12/2023 21:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 21:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 5 - 2 | Bačka Topola | |
14/12/2023 21:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 21:00 | Ajax | 3 - 1 | AEK Athens | |
14/12/2023 21:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 21:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 - 0 | Olympique Marseille | |
14/12/2023 21:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 21:00 | Real Betis | 2 - 3 | Rangers | |
14/12/2023 21:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 21:00 | Aris Limassol | 1 - 3 | Sparta Praha | |
14/12/2023 21:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 21:00 | Sporting CP | 3 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |
14/12/2023 21:00 | ||||
14/12/2023 21:00 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 - 4 | Atalanta | |
14/12/2023 18:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 18:45 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | Liverpool | |
14/12/2023 18:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 18:45 | LASK Linz | 1 - 2 | Toulouse | |
14/12/2023 18:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 18:45 | Rennes | 2 - 3 | Villarreal | |
14/12/2023 18:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 18:45 | Panathinaikos | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Haifa | |
14/12/2023 18:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 18:45 | Roma | 3 - 0 | Sheriff | |
14/12/2023 18:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 18:45 | Slavia Praha | 4 - 0 | Servette | |
14/12/2023 18:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 18:45 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5 - 1 | Molde | |
14/12/2023 18:45 | ||||
14/12/2023 18:45 | Qarabağ | 2 - 1 | Häcken | |
30/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | 4 - 3 | Ajax | |
30/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 21:00 | Rangers | 1 - 1 | Aris Limassol | |
30/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 21:00 | Liverpool | 4 - 0 | LASK Linz | |
30/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 21:00 | Toulouse | 0 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise | |
30/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 21:00 | Villarreal | 3 - 2 | Panathinaikos | |
30/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 21:00 | Servette | 1 - 1 | Roma | |
30/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 21:00 | Sheriff | 2 - 3 | Slavia Praha | |
30/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 21:00 | Molde | 2 - 2 | Qarabağ | |
30/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 21:00 | Häcken | 0 - 2 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
30/11/2023 18:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 18:45 | SC Freiburg | 5 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus | |
30/11/2023 18:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 18:45 | Bačka Topola | 0 - 1 | West Ham United | |
30/11/2023 18:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 18:45 | AEK Athens | 0 - 1 | Brighton & Hove Albion | |
30/11/2023 18:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 18:45 | Sparta Praha | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | |
30/11/2023 18:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 18:45 | Atalanta | 1 - 1 | Sporting CP | |
30/11/2023 18:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 18:45 | Sturm Graz | 0 - 1 | Raków Częstochowa | |
30/11/2023 18:45 | ||||
30/11/2023 18:45 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 - 3 | Rennes | |
09/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 21:00 | SC Freiburg | 5 - 0 | Bačka Topola | |
09/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 21:00 | West Ham United | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus | |
09/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 21:00 | AEK Athens | 0 - 2 | Olympique Marseille | |
09/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 21:00 | Real Betis | 4 - 1 | Aris Limassol | |
09/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 21:00 | Rangers | 2 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |
09/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 21:00 | Atalanta | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |
09/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 21:00 | Sporting CP | 2 - 1 | Raków Częstochowa | |
09/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
09/11/2023 21:00 | Häcken | 1 - 3 | Molde | |
09/11/2023 18:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 18:45 | Ajax | 0 - 2 | Brighton & Hove Albion | |
09/11/2023 18:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 18:45 | LASK Linz | 3 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise | |
09/11/2023 18:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 18:45 | Toulouse | 3 - 2 | Liverpool | |
09/11/2023 18:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 18:45 | Rennes | 3 - 1 | Panathinaikos | |
09/11/2023 18:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 18:45 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 - 2 | Villarreal | |
09/11/2023 18:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 18:45 | Servette | 2 - 1 | Sheriff | |
09/11/2023 18:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 18:45 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | Roma | |
09/11/2023 18:45 | ||||
09/11/2023 18:45 | Qarabağ | 0 - 1 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
06/12/2023 21:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 21:00 | Villarreal | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |
26/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 21:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2 - 0 | Ajax | |
26/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 21:00 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 1 | LASK Linz | |
26/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 21:00 | Liverpool | 5 - 1 | Toulouse | |
26/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 21:00 | Panathinaikos | 1 - 2 | Rennes | |
26/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 21:00 | Roma | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |
26/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 21:00 | Sheriff | 1 - 1 | Servette | |
26/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
26/10/2023 21:00 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 5 - 1 | Qarabağ | |
26/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 18:45 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 - 1 | West Ham United | |
26/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 18:45 | Bačka Topola | 1 - 3 | SC Freiburg | |
26/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 18:45 | Olympique Marseille | 3 - 1 | AEK Athens | |
26/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 18:45 | Sparta Praha | 0 - 0 | Rangers | |
26/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 18:45 | Aris Limassol | 0 - 1 | Real Betis | |
26/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 18:45 | Sturm Graz | 2 - 2 | Atalanta | |
26/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 18:45 | Raków Częstochowa | 1 - 1 | Sporting CP | |
26/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
26/10/2023 18:45 | Molde | 5 - 1 | Häcken | |
05/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 21:00 | Liverpool | 2 - 0 | Union Saint-Gilloise | |
05/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 21:00 | Toulouse | 1 - 0 | LASK Linz | |
05/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 21:00 | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | Rennes | |
05/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 21:00 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |
05/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 21:00 | Roma | 4 - 0 | Servette | |
05/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 21:00 | Slavia Praha | 6 - 0 | Sheriff | |
05/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 21:00 | Häcken | 0 - 1 | Qarabağ | |
05/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
05/10/2023 21:00 | Molde | 1 - 2 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
05/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 18:45 | SC Freiburg | 1 - 2 | West Ham United | |
05/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 18:45 | Bačka Topola | 2 - 2 | Olympiakos Piraeus | |
05/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 18:45 | Olympique Marseille | 2 - 2 | Brighton & Hove Albion | |
05/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 18:45 | AEK Athens | 1 - 1 | Ajax | |
05/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 18:45 | Real Betis | 2 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |
05/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 18:45 | Aris Limassol | 2 - 1 | Rangers | |
05/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 18:45 | Sporting CP | 1 - 2 | Atalanta | |
05/10/2023 18:45 | ||||
05/10/2023 18:45 | Raków Częstochowa | 0 - 1 | Sturm Graz | |
21/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 21:00 | West Ham United | 3 - 1 | Bačka Topola | |
21/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 21:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 - 3 | SC Freiburg | |
21/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 21:00 | Ajax | 3 - 3 | Olympique Marseille | |
21/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 21:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 2 - 3 | AEK Athens | |
21/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 21:00 | Sparta Praha | 3 - 2 | Aris Limassol | |
21/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 21:00 | Rangers | 1 - 0 | Real Betis | |
21/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 21:00 | Atalanta | 2 - 0 | Raków Częstochowa | |
21/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
21/09/2023 21:00 | Sturm Graz | 1 - 2 | Sporting CP | |
21/09/2023 18:55 | ||||
21/09/2023 18:55 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 - 1 | Toulouse | |
21/09/2023 18:45 | ||||
21/09/2023 18:45 | LASK Linz | 1 - 3 | Liverpool | |
21/09/2023 18:45 | ||||
21/09/2023 18:45 | Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | Villarreal | |
21/09/2023 18:45 | ||||
21/09/2023 18:45 | Rennes | 3 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |
21/09/2023 18:45 | ||||
21/09/2023 18:45 | Servette | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha | |
21/09/2023 18:45 | ||||
21/09/2023 18:45 | Sheriff | 1 - 2 | Roma | |
21/09/2023 18:45 | ||||
21/09/2023 18:45 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 4 - 0 | Häcken | |
21/09/2023 18:45 | ||||
21/09/2023 18:45 | Qarabağ | 1 - 0 | Molde | |
22/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
22/05/2024 21:00 | Winner Semi-final 1 | - | Winner Semi-final 2 | |
09/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 21:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
09/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
09/05/2024 21:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
02/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
02/05/2024 21:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
02/05/2024 21:00 | ||||
02/05/2024 21:00 | TBC | - | TBC | |
18/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
18/04/2024 21:00 | Roma | - | Milan | |
18/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
18/04/2024 21:00 | Atalanta | - | Liverpool | |
18/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
18/04/2024 21:00 | West Ham United | - | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
18/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
18/04/2024 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | - | Benfica | |
11/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
11/04/2024 21:00 | Milan | - | Roma | |
11/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
11/04/2024 21:00 | Liverpool | - | Atalanta | |
11/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
11/04/2024 21:00 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | - | West Ham United | |
11/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
11/04/2024 21:00 | Benfica | - | Olympique Marseille | |
14/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
14/03/2024 21:00 | Atalanta | 2 - 1 | Sporting CP | |
14/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
14/03/2024 21:00 | Liverpool | 6 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |
14/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
14/03/2024 21:00 | Brighton & Hove Albion | 1 - 0 | Roma | |
14/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
14/03/2024 21:00 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3 - 2 | Qarabağ | |
14/03/2024 18:45 | ||||
14/03/2024 18:45 | Villarreal | 3 - 1 | Olympique Marseille | |
14/03/2024 18:45 | ||||
14/03/2024 18:45 | Rangers | 0 - 1 | Benfica | |
14/03/2024 18:45 | ||||
14/03/2024 18:45 | West Ham United | 5 - 0 | SC Freiburg | |
14/03/2024 18:45 | ||||
14/03/2024 18:45 | Slavia Praha | 1 - 3 | Milan | |
07/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
07/03/2024 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | 4 - 0 | Villarreal | |
07/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
07/03/2024 21:00 | Benfica | 2 - 2 | Rangers | |
07/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
07/03/2024 21:00 | SC Freiburg | 1 - 0 | West Ham United | |
07/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
07/03/2024 21:00 | Milan | 4 - 2 | Slavia Praha | |
07/03/2024 18:45 | ||||
07/03/2024 18:45 | Sparta Praha | 1 - 5 | Liverpool | |
07/03/2024 18:45 | ||||
07/03/2024 18:45 | Roma | 4 - 0 | Brighton & Hove Albion | |
07/03/2024 18:45 | ||||
07/03/2024 18:45 | Qarabağ | 2 - 2 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
06/03/2024 18:45 | ||||
06/03/2024 18:45 | Sporting CP | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | |
22/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
22/02/2024 21:00 | Roma | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord | |
22/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
22/02/2024 21:00 | Sporting CP | 1 - 1 | Young Boys | |
22/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
22/02/2024 21:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 - 1 | Galatasaray | |
22/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
22/02/2024 21:00 | Olympique Marseille | 3 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
22/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
22/02/2024 18:45 | Rennes | 3 - 2 | Milan | |
22/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
22/02/2024 18:45 | SC Freiburg | 3 - 2 | Lens | |
22/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
22/02/2024 18:45 | Toulouse | 0 - 0 | Benfica | |
22/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
22/02/2024 18:45 | Qarabağ | 2 - 3 | Sporting Braga | |
15/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
15/02/2024 21:00 | Milan | 3 - 0 | Rennes | |
15/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
15/02/2024 21:00 | Lens | 0 - 0 | SC Freiburg | |
15/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
15/02/2024 21:00 | Benfica | 2 - 1 | Toulouse | |
15/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
15/02/2024 21:00 | Sporting Braga | 2 - 4 | Qarabağ | |
15/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
15/02/2024 18:45 | Feyenoord | 1 - 1 | Roma | |
15/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
15/02/2024 18:45 | Young Boys | 1 - 3 | Sporting CP | |
15/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
15/02/2024 18:45 | Galatasaray | 3 - 2 | Sparta Praha | |
15/02/2024 18:45 | ||||
15/02/2024 18:45 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 2 | Olympique Marseille | |
31/08/2023 21:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 21:00 | Zrinjski | 1 - 1 | LASK Linz | |
31/08/2023 20:45 | ||||
31/08/2023 20:45 | Aberdeen | 1 - 3 | Häcken | |
31/08/2023 20:30 | ||||
31/08/2023 20:30 | Lugano | 0 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise | |
31/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 20:00 | Čukarički | 0 - 3 | Olympiakos Piraeus | |
31/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 20:00 | Ajax | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets | |
31/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 19:00 | Zorya | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
31/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 19:00 | Sparta Praha | 4 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
31/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 19:00 | Aris Limassol | 6 - 2 | Slovan Bratislava | |
31/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 19:00 | Sheriff | 2 - 1 | KÍ | |
31/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
31/08/2023 18:00 | Qarabağ | 1 - 1 | Olimpija | |
24/08/2023 21:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 21:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 3 - 1 | Čukarički | |
24/08/2023 21:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 21:00 | LASK Linz | 2 - 1 | Zrinjski | |
24/08/2023 20:45 | ||||
24/08/2023 20:45 | KÍ | 1 - 1 | Sheriff | |
24/08/2023 20:30 | ||||
24/08/2023 20:30 | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 - 0 | Lugano | |
24/08/2023 20:30 | ||||
24/08/2023 20:30 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 1 | Aris Limassol | |
24/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 20:00 | Ludogorets | 1 - 4 | Ajax | |
24/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 20:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |
24/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 20:00 | Olimpija | 0 - 2 | Qarabağ | |
24/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 19:00 | Slavia Praha | 2 - 0 | Zorya | |
24/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
24/08/2023 19:00 | Häcken | 2 - 2 | Aberdeen | |
17/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 20:00 | Ludogorets | 5 - 1 | Astana | |
17/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 20:00 | BATE | 2 - 2 | Sheriff | |
17/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 20:00 | Genk | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos Piraeus | |
17/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 20:00 | Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
17/08/2023 19:30 | ||||
17/08/2023 19:30 | Breidablik | 1 - 0 | Zrinjski | |
17/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 19:00 | Häcken | 5 - 0 | Žalgiris | |
17/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
17/08/2023 18:00 | HJK | 1 - 2 | Qarabağ | |
10/08/2023 21:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 21:00 | Zrinjski | 6 - 2 | Breidablik | |
10/08/2023 21:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 21:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 - 0 | Genk | |
10/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 19:00 | Sheriff | 5 - 1 | BATE | |
10/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 19:00 | Slavia Praha | 3 - 0 | Dnipro-1 | |
10/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 18:00 | Žalgiris | 1 - 3 | Häcken | |
10/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
10/08/2023 18:00 | Qarabağ | 2 - 1 | HJK | |
08/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
08/08/2023 16:00 | Astana | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets |