Programme des matchs en direct sur Ekstraklasa.tv

Dimanche 19 juillet 2020
17:30
Première Division polonaise
Slask Wroclaw
Lechia Gdansk
Ekstraklasa.tv
17:30
Première Division polonaise
Legia Warszawa
Pogoń Szczecin
Ekstraklasa.tv
17:30
Première Division polonaise
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ekstraklasa.tv
17:30
Première Division polonaise
GKS Piast Gliwice
KS Cracovia
Ekstraklasa.tv
Samedi 18 juillet 2020
17:30
Première Division polonaise
Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź
Ekstraklasa.tv
17:30
Première Division polonaise
Wisła Kraków
Arka Gdynia
Ekstraklasa.tv
17:30
Première Division polonaise
Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin
Ekstraklasa.tv
17:30
Première Division polonaise
Raków Częstochowa
Wisla Plock
Ekstraklasa.tv
Mercredi 15 juillet 2020
20:30
Première Division polonaise
Lechia Gdansk
Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:30
Première Division polonaise
KS Cracovia
Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:30
Première Division polonaise
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slask Wroclaw
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:30
Première Division polonaise
Pogoń Szczecin
GKS Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa.tv
Mardi 14 juillet 2020
20:30
Première Division polonaise
Wisla Plock
Korona Kielce
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:30
Première Division polonaise
Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Kraków
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:30
Première Division polonaise
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:30
Première Division polonaise
ŁKS Łódź
Raków Częstochowa
Ekstraklasa.tv
Dimanche 12 juillet 2020
12:30
Première Division polonaise
Slask Wroclaw
Pogoń Szczecin
Ekstraklasa.tv
15:00
Première Division polonaise
GKS Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ekstraklasa.tv
17:30
Première Division polonaise
Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
Ekstraklasa.tv
Samedi 11 juillet 2020
15:00
Première Division polonaise
Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź
Ekstraklasa.tv
17:30
Première Division polonaise
Legia Warszawa
KS Cracovia
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:00
Première Division polonaise
Wisła Kraków
Korona Kielce
Ekstraklasa.tv
Vendredi 10 juillet 2020
18:00
Première Division polonaise
Zagłębie Lubin
Wisla Plock
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:30
Première Division polonaise
Górnik Zabrze
Raków Częstochowa
Ekstraklasa.tv
Lundi 6 juillet 2020
18:00
Première Division polonaise
Wisla Plock
Górnik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa.tv
Dimanche 5 juillet 2020
15:00
Première Division polonaise
Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ekstraklasa.tv
17:30
Première Division polonaise
GKS Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
Ekstraklasa.tv
Samedi 4 juillet 2020
15:00
Première Division polonaise
Raków Częstochowa
Zagłębie Lubin
Ekstraklasa.tv
17:30
Première Division polonaise
Lech Poznan
Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:00
Première Division polonaise
Lechia Gdansk
KS Cracovia
Ekstraklasa.tv
Vendredi 3 juillet 2020
18:00
Première Division polonaise
ŁKS Łódź
Wisła Kraków
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:30
Première Division polonaise
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
Ekstraklasa.tv
Lundi 29 juin 2020
18:00
Première Division polonaise
KS Cracovia
Pogoń Szczecin
Ekstraklasa.tv
Dimanche 28 juin 2020
15:00
Première Division polonaise
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lechia Gdansk
Ekstraklasa.tv
17:30
Première Division polonaise
Slask Wroclaw
Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa.tv
Samedi 27 juin 2020
15:00
Première Division polonaise
Wisla Plock
ŁKS Łódź
Ekstraklasa.tv
17:30
Première Division polonaise
Legia Warszawa
GKS Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:00
Première Division polonaise
Górnik Zabrze
Wisła Kraków
Ekstraklasa.tv
Vendredi 26 juin 2020
18:00
Première Division polonaise
Raków Częstochowa
Arka Gdynia
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:30
Première Division polonaise
Zagłębie Lubin
Korona Kielce
Ekstraklasa.tv
Jeudi 25 juin 2020
19:00
Première Division polonaise
Slask Wroclaw
KS Cracovia
Ekstraklasa.tv
Mercredi 24 juin 2020
18:00
Première Division polonaise
Lechia Gdansk
GKS Piast Gliwice
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:30
Première Division polonaise
Lech Poznan
Pogoń Szczecin
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:30
Première Division polonaise
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa.tv
Mardi 23 juin 2020
18:00
Première Division polonaise
Korona Kielce
Raków Częstochowa
Ekstraklasa.tv
18:00
Première Division polonaise
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Lubin
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:30
Première Division polonaise
Wisła Kraków
Wisla Plock
Ekstraklasa.tv
20:30
Première Division polonaise
ŁKS Łódź
Górnik Zabrze
Ekstraklasa.tv
Dimanche 21 juin 2020
15:00
Première Division polonaise
KS Cracovia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ekstraklasa.tv
17:30
Première Division polonaise
Legia Warszawa
Slask Wroclaw
Ekstraklasa.tv