Programme TV de Europa League

Vendredi 28 février 2020
18:00
Europa League
Red Bull Salzburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
RMC Sport 1
Jeudi 27 février 2020
18:55
Europa League
Espanyol
Wolves
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 5
18:55
Europa League
FC Porto
Bayer Leverkusen
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport 1
18:55
Europa League
FC Basel
APOEL FC
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 7
18:55
Europa League
Gent
AS Roma
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport 2
18:55
Europa League
Malmö FF
VfL Wolfsburg
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 9
18:55
Europa League
Istanbul Basaksehir
Sporting CP
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 6
18:55
Europa League
LASK Linz
AZ Alkmaar
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 8
21:00
Europa League
Arsenal
Olympiacos
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport 1
RMC Story
21:00
Europa League
Sevilla FC
Cluj
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 9
21:00
Europa League
Inter Milan
PFC Ludogorets
RMC Sport Live 6
RMC Sport 3
21:00
Europa League
Ajax
Getafe
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 5
21:00
Europa League
Manchester Utd.
Club Brugge
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport 2
21:00
Europa League
Benfica
Shakhtar Donetsk
RMC Sport Live 8
RMC Sport 3
21:00
Europa League
Celtic FC
København
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 10
Mercredi 26 février 2020
18:00
Europa League
SC Braga
Rangers FC
RMC Sport 2
Jeudi 20 février 2020
18:55
Europa League
Getafe
Ajax
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport 2
18:55
Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt
Red Bull Salzburg
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 7
18:55
Europa League
Sporting CP
Istanbul Basaksehir
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 9
18:55
Europa League
Shakhtar Donetsk
Benfica
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 5
18:55
Europa League
Cluj
Sevilla FC
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 8
18:55
Europa League
Club Brugge
Manchester Utd.
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport 1
18:55
Europa League
PFC Ludogorets
Inter Milan
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 6
18:55
Europa League
København
Celtic FC
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 10
21:00
Europa League
VfL Wolfsburg
Malmö FF
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 9
21:00
Europa League
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Porto
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport 2
21:00
Europa League
AZ Alkmaar
LASK Linz
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 8
21:00
Europa League
AS Roma
Gent
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 5
21:00
Europa League
Rangers FC
SC Braga
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 6
21:00
Europa League
Olympiacos
Arsenal
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport 1
RMC Story
21:00
Europa League
Wolves
Espanyol
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 7
21:00
Europa League
APOEL FC
FC Basel
RMC Sport 3
RMC Sport Live 10