Programme des matchs en direct sur RMC Sport 2

Dimanche 4 octobre 2020
13:00
Premier League
Southampton
West Bromwich
RMC Sport 2
15:00
Premier League
Wolves
Fulham
RMC Sport 2
19:30
Liga NOS
Benfica
SC Farense
RMC Sport 2
22:00
Liga NOS
Portimonense
Sporting CP
RMC Sport 2
Samedi 3 octobre 2020
19:30
Liga NOS
FC Porto
Marítimo
RMC Sport 2
Mercredi 30 septembre 2020
21:00
Champions League
PAOK FC
Krasnodar
RMC Sport 1
RMC Sport 2
Telefoot
Mardi 29 septembre 2020
21:00
Champions League
Dynamo Kyiv
Gent
RMC Sport 1
RMC Sport 2
Telefoot Stadium 1
Dimanche 27 septembre 2020
19:30
Liga NOS
Paços Ferreira
Sporting CP
RMC Sport 2
Samedi 26 septembre 2020
19:30
Liga NOS
Benfica
Moreirense
RMC Sport 2
22:00
Liga NOS
Boavista
FC Porto
RMC Sport 2
Mercredi 23 septembre 2020
21:00
Champions League
Olympiacos
AC Omonoia
RMC Sport 2
Mardi 22 septembre 2020
21:00
Champions League
Krasnodar
PAOK FC
RMC Sport 2
Samedi 19 septembre 2020
22:00
Liga NOS
FC Porto
SC Braga
RMC Sport 2
Mercredi 19 août 2020
18:00
UEFA Youth League
Inter Milan Academy
Real Madrid Academy
RMC Sport 2
Mardi 18 août 2020
18:00
UEFA Youth League
Dinamo Zagreb Academy
Benfica Academy
RMC Sport 2
Dimanche 16 août 2020
18:00
UEFA Youth League
Juventus Academy
Real Madrid Academy
RMC Sport 2
Mardi 11 août 2020
21:00
Europa League
Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Basel
RMC Sport 2
Lundi 10 août 2020
21:00
Europa League
Inter Milan
Bayer Leverkusen
RMC Sport 2
Samedi 8 août 2020
21:00
Champions League
FC Bayern
Chelsea
RMC Sport 2
Vendredi 7 août 2020
21:00
Champions League
Manchester City
Real Madrid
RMC Sport 2
Jeudi 6 août 2020
18:55
Europa League
Bayer Leverkusen
Rangers FC
RMC Sport 2
21:00
Europa League
FC Basel
Eintracht Frankfurt
RMC Sport 2
Mercredi 5 août 2020
18:55
Europa League
København
Istanbul Basaksehir
RMC Sport 2
21:00
Europa League
Manchester Utd.
LASK Linz
RMC Sport 2
Dimanche 26 juillet 2020
17:00
Premier League
Leicester City
Manchester Utd.
CANAL+ Sport
RMC Sport 2
RMC Sport 1
Samedi 25 juillet 2020
22:15
Liga NOS
Benfica
Sporting CP
RMC Sport 2
Mardi 21 juillet 2020
20:00
Liga NOS
Sporting CP
Vitória FC
RMC Sport 2
22:15
Liga NOS
CD Aves
Benfica
RMC Sport 2
Lundi 20 juillet 2020
19:00
Premier League
Brighton
Newcastle
RMC Sport 2
22:15
Liga NOS
FC Porto
Moreirense
RMC Sport 2
Samedi 18 juillet 2020
18:30
Premier League
Norwich
Burnley
RMC Sport 2
CANAL+
Jeudi 16 juillet 2020
19:00
Premier League
Everton
Aston Villa
RMC Sport 2
21:15
Premier League
Southampton
Brighton
RMC Sport 2
Mercredi 15 juillet 2020
19:00
Premier League
Manchester City
Bournemouth
CANAL+
RMC Sport 2
RMC Sport 1
22:30
Liga NOS
FC Porto
Sporting CP
RMC Sport 2
Mardi 14 juillet 2020
22:30
Liga NOS
Benfica
Vitória SC
RMC Sport 2
Samedi 11 juillet 2020
13:30
Premier League
Watford
Newcastle
RMC Sport 2
Jeudi 9 juillet 2020
19:00
Premier League
Everton
Southampton
RMC Sport 2
22:30
Liga NOS
FC Famalicão
Benfica
RMC Sport 2
Mercredi 8 juillet 2020
19:00
Premier League
Sheffield United
Wolves
CANAL+ Sport
RMC Sport 2
Mardi 7 juillet 2020
19:00
Premier League
Watford
Norwich
RMC Sport 2
Lundi 6 juillet 2020
22:00
Liga NOS
Moreirense
Sporting CP
RMC Sport 2
Dimanche 5 juillet 2020
22:30
Liga NOS
FC Porto
Os Belenenses
RMC Sport 2
Samedi 4 juillet 2020
16:00
Premier League
Leicester City
Crystal Palace
RMC Sport 2
22:15
Liga NOS
Benfica
Boavista
RMC Sport 2
Mercredi 1 juillet 2020
19:00
Premier League
Everton
Leicester City
CANAL+ Sport
RMC Sport 2
22:15
Liga NOS
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
RMC Sport 2
Mardi 30 juin 2020
22:30
Liga NOS
Río Ave
SC Braga
RMC Sport 2
Lundi 29 juin 2020
19:00
Liga NOS
Marítimo
Benfica
RMC Sport 2
22:15
Liga NOS
Paços Ferreira
FC Porto
RMC Sport 2